Bead & Powwow Supply
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
neh sticker
Bead & Powwow Supply
$4.00Neh. Just neh. Sticker measures about 3 inches wide and about 2 inches tall. Designed for inside use. Made in the USA. Miigwech Aazh for this one!SWG723-12- SKU:
- SWG723-12
$4.00 -
Odawa sticker
Bead & Powwow Supply
$4.00Bead & Powwow Supply stickers are intended as humorous interpreations of Indigenous life. We take no responsibility for any romantic breakups or political feuds that may occur after purchase or use...SWG723-3- SKU:
- SWG723-3
$4.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Orange Ribbon Skirt Kit
Bead & Powwow Supply
Now: $39.99Was: $51.49Ribbon Skirt Kits are made to order! Expect 1-2 days lead time for large orders. You are able to select the fabric you'd like. If you don't make a selection, we will select a fabric. Ribbons and...RSK826-1- SKU:
- RSK826-1
Now: $39.99Was: $51.49 -
Orange T-Shirt
Bead & Powwow Supply
$30.00With original design by Jeremy Steele (Waganakising Odawa). $5 from each shirt sold in September 2026 will be donated to the Ziibiwing Center to support community healing surrounding the Mount...2026OSD- SKU:
- 2026OSD
$30.00 -
Powwow & Pop-Up Packing List
Bead & Powwow Supply
$9.95Are you interested in vending at powwows? Markets? Doing pop-up shops? Are you not sure what equipment to bring? Use our packing list! After more than ten years in business, we've figured out what is...Dig824-1- SKU:
- Dig824-1
$9.95 -
problem solver sticker
Bead & Powwow Supply
$4.00Problem identification is not a niche that needs filled. It is filled. Indian Country needs problem solvers. Solutions should be offered with any criticism.Sticker measures about 3 inches wide and...SWG723-10- SKU:
- SWG723-10
$4.00 -
Question Mark Sticker
Bead & Powwow Supply
$4.00This sticker features original Question Mark artwork by local Saginaw Ojibwe artist Chey K. Chey beaded this piece for us to use as the default image on our website. Sadly, we weren't able to capture...3squarequestion- SKU:
- 3squarequestion
$4.00 -
Out of stock
Remind Them Sticker
Bead & Powwow Supply
$4.00Sticker measures 3 inches wide and 2 inches tall. Designed for inside use. Made in the USA.SWG822-4- SKU:
- SWG822-4
$4.00 -
Ribbon Skirt Kit - A Warrior's Love Fabric
Bead & Powwow Supply
$44.95Ribbon Skirt Kits are made to order! Expect 1-2 days lead time for large orders. You are able to select the fabric you'd like. If you don't make a selection, we will select a fabric. Ribbons and...RSK526-1- SKU:
- RSK526-1
$44.95 -
Ribbon Skirt Kit - Blueberry by Carla Joseph
Bead & Powwow Supply
$53.49Ribbon Skirt Kits are made to order! Expect 1-2 days lead time for large orders. You are able to select the fabric you'd like. If you don't make a selection, we will select a fabric. Ribbons and...RSK926-2- SKU:
- RSK926-2
$53.49 -
Ribbon Skirt Kit - Elizabeth Studios Fabric
Bead & Powwow Supply
$44.95Ribbon Skirt Kits are made to order! Expect 1-2 days lead time for large orders. You are able to select the fabric you'd like. If you don't make a selection, we will select a fabric. Ribbons and...RSK226-1- SKU:
- RSK226-1
$44.95 -
Ribbon Skirt Kit - Koko Blooms and Kokum Scarf
Bead & Powwow Supply
$53.49Ribbon Skirt Kits are made to order! Expect 1-2 days lead time for large orders. You are able to select the fabric you'd like. If you don't make a selection, we will select a fabric. Ribbons and...RSK926-4- SKU:
- RSK926-4
$53.49