New Items
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nymo 3oz Cone F White
Coats & Clark
$37.99Size F Nymo Beading Thread on a 3 oz cone is a popular choice among beaders and jewelry makers for its strength, durability, and smooth finish. Nymo, made from bonded nylon, is renowned for being...TH0462FW- SKU:
- TH0462FW
$37.99 -
Nymo 3oz Cone F Black
Coats & Clark
$38.99Size F Nymo Beading Thread on a 3 oz cone is a popular choice among beaders and jewelry makers for its strength, durability, and smooth finish. Nymo, made from bonded nylon, is renowned for being...TH0462FB- SKU:
- TH0462FB
- Availability:
- ships from our Owaashtinong (Grand Rapids) shop
$38.99 -
Out of stock
CraftVac Mini Vacuum USB Rechargeable
$38.99VAC01- SKU:
- VAC01
- Availability:
- ships from our Owaashtinong (Grand Rapids) shop
$38.99 -
Out of stock
Sweetgrass Trading Co Wild Rice
$41.99SweetGrass Trading Company is proud to bring you natural Leech Lake Wild Rice from the pristine lakes and rivers of Northern Minnesota. We believe it is the best wild rice anywhere in the world...STC1124-2- SKU:
- STC1124-2
- Availability:
- ships from our Owaashtinong (Grand Rapids) shop
$41.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
11/0 2-cuts Travertine Set
Preciosa Ornela
MSRP: $50.28Now: $44.99Was: $50.28A set of 7 hanks of 11/0 2-cuts in Opaque Travertine. Limited quantity. Hanks will not be invidually labeled No returns/exchanges on this item. Made in the Czech Republic.GB724-15- SKU:
- GB724-15
MSRP: $50.28Now: $44.99Was: $50.28 -
On Sale
11/0 2-cuts Metallic Set
Preciosa Ornela
MSRP: $40.50Now: $36.99Was: $40.50A set of 7 hanks of 11/0 2-cuts in Metallic and Metallic Iris. Limited quantity. Hanks will not be invidually labeled No returns/exchanges on this item. Made in the Czech Republic.GB724-13- SKU:
- GB724-13
MSRP: $40.50Now: $36.99Was: $40.50 -
Out of stock
Cards For Decolonization
Native Teaching Aids
$45.00Cards For Decolonization, formerly known as Cards Against Colonialism, is a satire and humor based game created by and for native people. Cards for decolonization contains cards about stereotypes,...NTA923-1- SKU:
- NTA923-1
$45.00 -
Out of stock
Basic Elements Wood Loom 12.5x13x3.5
Basic Elements
$40.49Wood Bead LoomWith a design inspired by Japanese loomed beadwork, we are happy to offer these easy to assemble wooden looms. It?s ideal for creating Delica bead and seed bead bags, pennants and other...BLW12- SKU:
- BLW12
$40.49 -
Out of stock
Craft Bumper 17.75" x 11.75"
Beadsmith
$49.99New prodcut from BeadSmith's Basic Elements line. This soft bead mat is on a stiff base, which keeps it flat while you work. Sold individually. Made in China.BMTR-01- SKU:
- BMTR-01
$49.99 -
11/0 Charlottes Sterling Silver Plated
Preciosa Ornela
$59.99These sterling silver beads are incredibly bright. Indeed, we recommend wearing sunglasses if you’re working with them in direct sunlight; they’re that shiny. These shiny, gleaming, beautiful silver...CX113184- SKU:
- CX113184
$59.99